Sun Nov 2
|
W
|
Osseo-Maple Grove
|
MAC-Torrey
|
|
Wed Nov 12
|
L
|
St. Michael
|
NHC-Practice
|
|
Sun Nov 16
|
W
|
@
Coon Rapids
|
Super Rink-Blaine
|
|
Wed Nov 19
|
L
|
Elk River
|
NHC-Practice
|
|
Thu Nov 20
|
T
|
Mission North
|
NHC-Main
|
|
Sat Nov 22
|
W
|
@
Rogers
|
Princeton
|
|
Sun Nov 23
|
L
|
@
Lakeville
|
Hasse Arena-Lakeville
|
|
Fri Nov 28
|
W
|
Anoka
|
Minnetonka Arena
|
|
Sat Nov 29
|
W
|
@
Buffalo
|
Minnetonka
|
|
Sun Nov 30
|
L
|
@
Mahtomedi
|
Minnetonka
|
|
Sat Dec 6
|
W
|
MAML
|
NHC-M
|
|
Sun Dec 7
|
L
|
@
STMA
|
STM--ST MICHAEL
|
|
Fri Dec 12
|
L
|
Mpls Storm-Orange
|
Fryberger-Duluth
|
|
Sat Dec 13
|
L
|
@
Thunder Bay
|
Fryberger-Duluth
|
|
Sat Dec 13
|
W
|
@
Eden Prairie
|
Fryberger-Duluth
|
|
Mon Dec 15
|
L
|
SARTELL
|
NHC-M
|
|
Wed Dec 17
|
W
|
@
Irondale/Moundsview
|
Shoreview
|
|
Sat Dec 20
|
W
|
@
BUFFALO BLACK
|
BUFN--BUFFALO
|
|
Sun Dec 21
|
L
|
@
BRAINERD
|
Brainerd
|
|
Tue Dec 23
|
L
|
@
Prior Lake
|
Dakotah Rink 2
|
|
Sat Dec 27
|
L
|
@
WILLMAR
|
WCC--WILMAR
|
|
Sun Dec 28
|
L
|
@
Orono
|
Orono
|
|
Tue Dec 30
|
W
|
Irondale/Moundsview
|
National Hockey Center-Main
|
|
Fri Jan 2
|
W
|
@
North St. Paul
|
Elk River-Olympic
|
|
Sat Jan 3
|
L
|
Wayzata Navy
|
Elk River-Olympic
|
|
Sun Jan 4
|
W
|
St. Michael
|
Elk River-Olympic
|
|
Sun Jan 4
|
L
|
Orono
|
Elk River-Olympic
|
|
Sat Jan 10
|
T
|
BUFFALO BLACK
|
Ritsche
|
|
Sun Jan 11
|
W
|
WILLMAR
|
NHC-P
|
|
Sun Jan 11
|
L
|
Brainerd
|
Ritsche
|
|
Sat Jan 17
|
W
|
@
MAML
|
MS--MOOSE SHERRIT
|
|
Wed Jan 21
|
L
|
@
Osseo-Maple Grove
|
Osseo West
|
|
Sat Jan 24
|
W
|
@
RIVER LAKES
|
PA--PAYNESVILLE
|
|
Sun Jan 25
|
W
|
@
SARTELL
|
Bernick's
|
|
Thu Jan 29
|
W
|
RIVER LAKES
|
Torrey
|
|
Fri Jan 30
|
L
|
@
Stillwater
|
Lily Lake Ice Arena-Stillwater
|
|
Sat Jan 31
|
T
|
Stillwater
|
National Hockey Center-Practice
|
|
Sat Feb 7
|
W
|
STMA
|
NHC-M
|
|
Sat Feb 14
|
W
|
Willmar 2
|
St. Cloud MAC-District Playoffs
|
|
Sat Feb 14
|
W
|
St. Cloud Bantam B2
|
St. Cloud MAC-District Playoffs
|
|
Sun Feb 15
|
W
|
Sartell
|
Arena East-Sauk Rapids-Districts
|
|
Sat Feb 21
|
L
|
@
St. Michael
|
Bernicks-Sartell-District Playoffs
|
|
Sat Feb 21
|
W
|
Buffalo
|
Bernicks-Sartell-District Playoffs
|
|
Sun Feb 22
|
L
|
@
St. Michael
|
MAC-Torrey-District Championship
|
|
Fri Feb 27
|
L
|
Wayzata Navy
|
Buffalo-Regionals
|
|
Sat Feb 28
|
W
|
Buffalo
|
Buffalo-Regionals
|
|
Sat Feb 28
|
W
|
North Metro
|
Buffalo-Regionals
|
|
Sun Mar 1
|
L
|
Prior Lake
|
Buffalo-Regionals
|
|