Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 4 |
L
|
@
STMA
|
STM--ST MICHAEL
|
|
Sun Nov 5 |
W
|
MORRIS-BENSON
|
Torrey
|
|
Fri Nov 10 |
L
|
@
ELK RIVER
|
ERB--ELK RIVER BARN
|
|
Sat Nov 11 |
T
|
@
LDC
|
LIT--LITCHFIELD
|
|
Sun Nov 12 |
W
|
@
BRAINERD
|
Brainerd
|
|
Sat Nov 18 |
W
|
EASTVIEW
|
NHC-M
|
|
Sun Nov 19 |
W
|
MOOSE
|
Torrey
|
|
Fri Nov 24 |
W
|
BLAINE
|
Hopkins Tournament
|
|
Sat Nov 25 |
W
|
STILLWATER
|
Hopkins Tournament
|
|
Sun Nov 26 |
L
|
COTTAGE GROVE
|
Hopkins Tournament
|
|
Sat Dec 2 |
W
|
BUFFALO
|
Ritsche
|
|
Sat Dec 2 |
L
|
GRAND RAPIDS
|
NHC-M
|
|
Sun Dec 3 |
W
|
GRAND RAPIDS
|
Ritsche
|
|
Fri Dec 8 |
W
|
STILLWATER
|
Duluth Tournament
|
|
Sat Dec 9 |
L
|
THUNDER BAY
|
Duluth Tournament
|
|
Sat Dec 9 |
L
|
ELK RIVER
|
Duluth Tournament
|
|
Sun Dec 10 |
L
|
MINNEAPOLIS
|
Duluth Tournament
|
|
Sat Dec 16 |
W
|
SAUK RAPIDS
|
NHC-M
|
|
Sat Dec 16 |
W
|
HUTCHINSON
|
Torrey
|
|
Sun Dec 17 |
W
|
@
MOOSE B1
|
MS--MOOSE SHERRIT
|
|
Thu Dec 21 |
W
|
@
BUFFALO
|
BUFN--BUFFALO
|
|
Fri Dec 22 |
W
|
ALEXANDRIA
|
Ritsche
|
|
Fri Dec 29 |
L
|
FOREST LAKE
|
Elk River Tournament - Elk River Barn
|
|
Sat Dec 30 |
W
|
BRAINERD
|
Elk River Tournament - Anoka Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 30 |
T
|
CENTENNIAL
|
Elk River Tournament - Elk River Barn
|
|
Sun Dec 31 |
L
|
VIRGINIA
|
Elk River Tournament
|
|
Fri Jan 5 |
W
|
DELANO
|
Ritsche
|
|
Sat Jan 6 |
W
|
CHAMPLIN PARK
|
Ritsche
|
|
Sat Jan 6 |
W
|
ORONO
|
Ritsche
|
|
Sun Jan 7 |
W
|
STMA
|
Ritsche
|
|
Fri Jan 12 |
T
|
EDINA GREEN
|
Prior Lake Tournament
|
|
Sat Jan 13 |
W
|
DELANO
|
Prior Lake Tournament
|
|
Sat Jan 13 |
L
|
OSSEO-MAPLE GROVE
|
Prior Lake Tournament
|
|
Sun Jan 21 |
W
|
SARTELL
|
NHC-M
|
|
Mon Jan 22 |
L
|
FOREST LAKE
|
Outdoor-Lake George
|
|
Fri Jan 26 |
W
|
@
ALEXANDRIA
|
Alexandria
|
|
Sat Jan 27 |
W
|
@
RIVER LAKES
|
RI--RICHMOND
|
|
Sun Jan 28 |
W
|
BRAINERD
|
Ritsche
|
|
Sat Feb 3 |
W
|
@
STILLWATER
|
Lily Lake Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 3 |
W
|
@
WHITE BEAR LAKE
|
White Bear Sports Center
|
|
Fri Feb 9 |
T
|
ROGERS
|
Ritsche
|
|
Sat Feb 10 |
W
|
@
SARTELL
|
Bernick's
|
|
Sun Feb 11 |
L
|
BBL
|
NHC-M
|
|
Sun Feb 11 |
W
|
EAGAN
|
Ritsche
|
|
Sat Feb 17 |
W
|
HUTCHINSON
|
District Playoffs-Bernicks
|
|
Sun Feb 18 |
W
|
LDC
|
District Playoffs-Bernicks
|
|
Sat Feb 24 |
W
|
STMA
|
District Playoffs-Bernicks
|
TBD |
Sun Feb 25 |
W
|
RIVER LAKES
|
District Playoffs-Ritsche
|
|
Fri Mar 2 |
L
|
DELANO
|
Regions-Bernicks
|
|
Sat Mar 3 |
L
|
WAYZATA
|
Regions-Bernicks
|